Ceintures Noires de Nihon Tai Jitsu

HERNAEZ Roland CN 9ème DAN
HERNAEZ Georges CN 9ème DAN
BHADYE Vik CN 7ème DAN
GALAIS Philippe CN 7ème DAN
GAUTHIER Christophe CN 7ème DAN
LEMOINE Jean-Luc CN 7ème DAN
CROUZAT Didier CN 6ème DAN
DIEU Philippe CN 6ème DAN
DURAND Thierry CN 6ème DAN
FOLNY Richard CN 6ème DAN
GOMEZ Cédric CN 6ème DAN
HENRIET Olivier CN 6ème DAN
LECHAT Yves CN 6ème DAN
MANCA Aldo CN 6ème DAN
MANCA Bruno CN 6ème DAN
MEUNIER Alain CN 6ème DAN
AH NIEME Frédéric CN 5ème DAN
BARROIS Patrick CN 5ème DAN
CAREPA Stéphane CN 5ème DAN
CORLI Alain CN 5ème DAN
DUPUY François CN 5ème DAN
FLAISLER Gérard CN 5ème DAN
JUGEAU Jean CN 5ème DAN
LESCOUET Pierrick CN 5ème DAN
MARTIN Philippe CN 5ème DAN
REBOIS Serge CN 5ème DAN
RICHARD Gilles CN 5ème DAN
SEBASTIA Olivier CN 5ème DAN
SEKKAL Younès CN 5ème DAN
TARGA Gérard CN 5ème DAN
KERVINIO Loic CN 5éme DAN
BIDON Mamoun CN 4ème DAN
BODO Jean-François CN 4ème DAN
BOUCHENARD Clément CN 4ème DAN
CACITTI Roman CN 4ème DAN
CLAVELLE Laurent CN 4ème DAN
FRELOT Christine CN 4ème DAN
HAMON Jean-Pierre CN 4ème DAN
LANDENWETSCH François CN 4ème DAN
LORENTZ Roger CN 4ème DAN
MAGDELONNETTE Claude CN 4ème DAN
MAIRET Jean-Luc CN 4ème DAN
REVERS Pascal CN 4ème DAN
ROMAN Richard CN 4ème DAN
ROUX Nicolas CN 4ème DAN
RUBENTHALER Roland CN 4ème DAN
SCHEFFLER Christophe CN 4ème DAN
VIDAL Stéphane CN 4ème DAN
BARROT Alain CN 3ème DAN
BEVENGUT Franck CN 3ème DAN
CABANERO Franck CN 3ème DAN
CAPPELLESSO Florian CN 3ème DAN
CARTOU Alain CN 3ème DAN
CASABONA Ludovic CN 3ème DAN
CLAVERIE Gilles CN 3ème DAN
DELAY Guillaume CN 3ème DAN
GRISELDING Damien CN 3ème DAN
GUELLIL Mylène CN 3ème DAN
GUESDON Laurent CN 3ème DAN
HAMIDI Nassim CN 3ème DAN
HOULLE Didier CN 3ème DAN
KUHN Patrick CN 3ème DAN
LACOMBE Fabrice CN 3ème DAN
LANDENWETSCH Cyril CN 3ème DAN
LANTELME-FAISAN Fabien CN 3ème DAN
LARRAT Alain CN 3ème DAN
LEMARIE Sylvain CN 3ème DAN
LENORMANT Maxime CN 3ème DAN
LIGNY Alban CN 3ème DAN
LIGNY Nicolas CN 3ème DAN
MARTIN Laurent CN 3ème DAN
MATELOT Nadine CN 3ème DAN
MAURICE Eric CN 3ème DAN
MOULIN Guillaume CN 3ème DAN
NOIRY Vincent CN 3ème DAN
ORTOLAN Pascal CN 3ème DAN
PAUTRIC Hervé CN 3ème DAN
PELLIER Alain CN 3ème DAN
PERRI Claude CN 3ème DAN
PITTET Eric CN 3ème DAN
ROMAN Franck CN 3ème DAN
ROYER Cédric CN 3ème DAN
SOLIGNAT Sébastien CN 3ème DAN
ANDRIEUX François CN 2ème DAN
ANDRIEUX Mylène CN 2ème DAN
BACHIRI Pauline CN 2ème DAN
BARNABE Thierry CN 2ème DAN
BARREAU Sébastien CN 2ème DAN
BAUDET Frédéric CN 2ème DAN
BERNARD Emma CN 2ème DAN
BHADYE Marie-Annick CN 2ème DAN
BLANCHARD Michel CN 2ème DAN
CARREIRA Valentin CN 2ème DAN
CLERAY Ludovic CN 2ème DAN
COSSON Didier CN 2ème DAN
COTTONE Philippe CN 2ème DAN
DALSASSO Patrick CN 2ème DAN
DE BARROS Alexandre CN 2ème DAN
DEININGER Audrey CN 2ème DAN
DENOUX Cathy CN 2ème DAN
DEPOORTER Arnaud CN 2ème DAN
DUBOIS Claire CN 2ème DAN
DUBREUCQ Bertrand CN 2ème DAN
DUVAL Yves CN 2ème DAN
EL BOUDRARI Abdelatif CN 2ème DAN
ESCRIVA-LANDENWETSCH Irène CN 2ème DAN
FAUCILLE William CN 2ème DAN
FONTENEL Benoît CN 2ème DAN
GAMBIER Richard CN 2ème DAN
GROLLET François CN 2ème DAN
GUELLIL Jean-Claude CN 2ème DAN
HERAULT Guillaume CN 2ème DAN
IZANA Giani CN 2ème DAN
JEHLE Eric CN 2ème DAN
KLINGEMANN Pierre-Henri CN 2ème DAN
LABASEE Gaëtan CN 2ème DAN
LARREBOURE Iban CN 2ème DAN
LASZCZYK Engelbert CN 2ème DAN
LE GOALLEC Olivier CN 2ème DAN
LE NOAC’H Sébastien CN 2ème DAN
LEBLED Alain CN 2ème DAN
LEDRICH Alain CN 2ème DAN
LEDRICH Erwan CN 2ème DAN
LEGER Didier CN 2ème DAN
LEGRAND Christophe CN 2ème DAN
MANCA Marjorie CN 2ème DAN
MENDRAS Nicolas CN 2ème DAN
MERCIER Michel CN 2ème DAN
MILJUS Pero CN 2ème DAN
MORCET Patrick CN 2ème DAN
MOURRUT Florian CN 2ème DAN
NAPIERALA Rémy CN 2ème DAN
PERRONE Christophe CN 2ème DAN
PLUQUET Renald CN 2ème DAN
POIRIER Eric CN 2ème DAN
POIRIER Jean Marc CN 2ème DAN
REVERS Arnaud CN 2ème DAN
REVERS Thibaut CN 2ème DAN
ROUGEOT Frédéric CN 2ème DAN
TEYSSARD Nicolas CN 2ème DAN
TRIGUEIRO RODRIDE Joao CN 2ème DAN
TRZECINSKI Vincent CN 2ème DAN
VALANCE Jacques CN 2ème DAN
VAQUER Vincent CN 2ème DAN
ZAOUIA Mehdi CN 2ème DAN
AUBERT Christophe CN 1er DAN
BARNABE Agnès CN 1er DAN 
ARMBRUSTER Thibaud CN 1er DAN
BARRAT Edouard CN 1er DAN
BAUDUIN Lucien CN 1er DAN
BELLEC Jean-Pierre CN 1er DAN
BENEZECH Alexis CN 1er DAN
BERTOLI Anthony CN 1er DAN
BORDAS Bérenger CN 1er DAN
BOUFFARD Nathan CN 1er DAN
BROQUAIRE Cindy CN 1er DAN
CLAVELLE Solyne CN 1er DAN
CLOAREC Isabelle CN 1er DAN
COFFIN Thierry CN 1er DAN
COLLET Ewen CN 1er DAN
COURCHAI Alexandre CN 1er DAN
COUROUX Claude CN 1er DAN
DA SILVA Augusto CN 1er DAN
DAGORNE Thierry CN 1er DAN
DAVAL Laetitia CN 1er DAN
DAVID Pascal CN 1er DAN
DE SANTES Franck CN 1er DAN
DOMMAGE Stéphane CN 1er DAN
DUCAMP Madeleine CN 1er DAN
DUONG Yvon CN 1er DAN
FERNANDES Alex CN 1er DAN
FERNANDES Luis CN 1er DAN
FLAN Julie CN 1er DAN
GALAIS Nathalie CN 1er DAN
GEORGIOU Fréderic CN 1er DAN
GHIGO Michel CN 1er DAN
GIRARD Fabien CN 1er DAN
GROLLET Thibault CN 1er DAN
GUILLOTEAU Dominique CN 1er DAN
GUITARD Alexandre CN 1er DAN
IZORCE Adrien CN 1er DAN
JACHIMIAK Nathalie CN 1er DAN
JOSSE Nicolas CN 1er DAN
LAFOLIE Alexis CN 1er DAN
LAMOTHE Pierre CN 1er DAN
LE MASSON Brigitte CN 1er DAN
LEBAILLY Eric CN 1er DAN
LEGAL Jonathan CN 1er DAN
LEPESQUEUX Christophe CN 1er DAN
LOISEL Tracy CN 1er DAN
LOJOWSKI John CN 1er DAN
LOUIS Ludovic CN 1er DAN
MADUREIRA FERREIRA Jorge CN 1er DAN
MALIN Damien CN 1er DAN
MASSON Laurent CN 1er DAN
MAUGARD Laure CN 1er DAN
MINIOT Frédéric CN 1er DAN
MINIOT Laetitia CN 1er DAN
MOREL Vincent CN 1er DAN
MORIN Dominique CN 1er DAN
NAVARRO Bruno CN 1er DAN
NEUSIUS Thierry CN 1er DAN
NOGUÈS Pascal CN 1er DAN
PALAZZOLO Fabien CN 1er DAN
PERRET Jacques CN 1er DAN
PERRET Paul CN 1er DAN
PERRET Thomas CN 1er DAN
POISSONNIER Jean-Marie CN 1er DAN
PRADES Christophe CN 1er DAN
PRINGUET Baptiste CN 1er DAN
PUILLET Sébastien CN 1er DAN
PUISAIS Aurélien CN 1er DAN
RACHED Samir CN 1er DAN
RECHER Sébastien CN 1er DAN
RICHARD Jean Christophe CN 1er DAN
SABATHIER Romain CN 1er DAN
TALANELKHOUKH Djilali CN 1er DAN
TIGOULET Alexandre CN 1er DAN
TISSOT Hubert CN 1er DAN
TRIQUENOT Guillaume CN 1er DAN
VARDO Laurent CN 1er DAN
VINCENT Alain CN 1er DAN
ZEPHIR Thierry CN 1er DAN